6
A POCKET WATCH MOVEMENT, SIGNED T. TOMPION LONDON, 1800 CIRCA; DEFECTS AND LOSSES
quadrante bianco smaltato, numeri romani e arabi disegnati, numerato 263.8; difetti e mancanze
Peso g 73,00 circa
Peso g 73,00 circa
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
438
A PAIR OF GOLD, EBONY, ONYX, CULTURED PEARL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700