64
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
circolare, ornato e decorato a motivi geometrici con tessere policrome; usure, sbeccature, restauri, alcune stuccature
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 120
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 120
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500
145
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
161
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, PIEDMONT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
151
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, YELLOWING SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000