64
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
circolare, ornato e decorato a motivi geometrici con tessere policrome; usure, sbeccature, restauri, alcune stuccature
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 120
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 120
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500
242
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
83
FOUR WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FEW LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES (4)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500