57
TWO CAST IRON ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, TOGETHER WITH TWO DARK PATINA METAL FIREDOGS AND A FIREPLACE SET; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (6)
centrati da aquila coronata, uniti a DUE COPPIE DI ALARI in metallo a patina scura e da SET DA CAMINO composto da paletta e pinza; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze
Fregi, cm 80X60
Fregi, cm 80X60
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
120
A VARIOUS MARBLE PANEL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400
102
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000