57
TWO CAST IRON ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, TOGETHER WITH TWO DARK PATINA METAL FIREDOGS AND A FIREPLACE SET; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (6)
centrati da aquila coronata, uniti a DUE COPPIE DI ALARI in metallo a patina scura e da SET DA CAMINO composto da paletta e pinza; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze
Fregi, cm 80X60
Fregi, cm 80X60
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
16
A SILVER MOUNTED MAIOLICA PESARO VASE, CIRCA 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800