50
A VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS
base a plinto squadrato, ornata da capitello e cimata da figura femminile alata a tutto tondo in bronzo dorato; usure, alcune sbeccature nel marmo
Alt. cm 123, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
83
FOUR WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FEW LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES (4)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
67
A WHITE MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES ALL OVER
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000