144
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto seicentesco, impianto architettonico con lesene piatte scanalate cimate da capitello, quattro sportelli pannellati sormontati da cassetti sotto piano entro cespi fogliati, zoccolo gradinato, ripiani interni; usure, restauri, rotture e mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
LOTS
59
A TRAVERTINO MARBLE FIREPLACE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
A TRAVERTINO MARBLE FIREPLACE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
58
A TRAVERTINO MARBLE FIREPLACE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPE AND SPOTS
A TRAVERTINO MARBLE FIREPLACE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPE AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
52
A GILT CARVED WOOD MECCA CHANDELIER AS LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
A GILT CARVED WOOD MECCA CHANDELIER AS LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
66
AN ALABASTER COVERED BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND CHIPS, SOME SPOTS
AN ALABASTER COVERED BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND CHIPS, SOME SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
111
A PAINTED WOOD COMMODE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
A PAINTED WOOD COMMODE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500