242
Portasigarette in smalto giallo, XX secolo, larg. cm 9, prof. cm 6; peso gr 110; usure
Portasigarette in smalto bianco, Birmingham, 1932, orafo Adie Brothers, larg. cm 7, prof. cm 8; peso gr 88; usure
Tabacchiera con corallo, XX secolo, larg. cm 8,5, prof. cm 7, peso gr 209; usure
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
40
A GERMAN SILVER AND GLASSES COVERED CUP, HANAU, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, MARK OF B. MUELLER; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.500
41
A GERMAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL CENTERPIECE, HANAU, 19TH-20THY CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
42 *
A GERMAN SILVER AND IVORY BOTTLE SHAPED AS AN ELEPHANT, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000