237
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES
decorato con riserva, su un fondo a volute e nastri; usure, mancanze minori al piede
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 13,5
Alt. cm 25, diam. cm 13,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
190
FIVE VINOVO PORCELAIN CUPS AND A POT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DAMAGES (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200