183
A BASSANO CREAMWARE GROUP, HALF 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, FEW LOSSES
raffigurante scena mitologica e poggiante su base rocaille; restauri, poche mancanze
Alt. cm 39,5, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 39,5, larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
127
A WALNUT WOOD CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500