183
A BASSANO CREAMWARE GROUP, HALF 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, FEW LOSSES
raffigurante scena mitologica e poggiante su base rocaille; restauri, poche mancanze
Alt. cm 39,5, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 39,5, larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
126
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000