974
A SCULPTED AND GILT WOOD CONSOLE TABLE; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto seicentesco, con piano marmorizzato, supporto a vaso ornato da cespi fogliati e anse traforate, basamento a plinto modanato; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 51, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
914
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, BRONZES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
913
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
909
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800