967
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante figura maschile e giovane suonatore di flauto; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Firmata Parisini e datata 23.04.1906
Alt. cm 51, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1140
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
787
A RED MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
810
A GILT BRONZE CARTEL CLOCK, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.800