904
A PAIR OF SEA-FOAM PIPES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DAMAGES (2)
con bocchino in plastica, a finta ambra, una raffigurante Vanitas in una mano, e l'altra figura di vecchio entro custodia in finta pelle; usure e alcune rotture
Alt. massima cm 9, larg. cm 18, prof. cm 5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
1015
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1102
A PAIR OF FOSSIL ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800