903
A TERRACOTTA PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A PLASTER REPLICA; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
raffigurante arma araldica con stemma nobiliare, unita ad una COPIA IN GESSO; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 21
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
780
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
653
A BLUE JOHN VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
1120
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600