903
A TERRACOTTA PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A PLASTER REPLICA; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
raffigurante arma araldica con stemma nobiliare, unita ad una COPIA IN GESSO; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 21
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
999
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
800
A LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER AND WOOD TRUNK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOCKS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000