733
A MAHOGANY STAND, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto impero, ornato da cigni stilizzati e fregi in bronzo dorato; usure, alcune rotture, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 75, prof. massima cm 76
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1014
A DARK PATINA AND GOLD WOOD GUERIDON, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
982
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800