733
A MAHOGANY STAND, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto impero, ornato da cigni stilizzati e fregi in bronzo dorato; usure, alcune rotture, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 75, prof. massima cm 76
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
857
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
862
A WAX RELIEF BY A 18TH CENTURY WAX MODELLER; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800