643
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
1047
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
901
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, EARRINGS DAMAGED WITH LACK, NOSE CHIPPED, SCRATCHES
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, EARRINGS DAMAGED WITH LACK, NOSE CHIPPED, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200