643
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
999
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, SUBSTITUTIONS
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
800
A LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER AND WOOD TRUNK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOCKS TO BE FIXED
A LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER AND WOOD TRUNK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOCKS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000