643
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
615
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000