556
Sedie, alt. cm 106, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 50
Poltrona, alt. cm 103, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 60; usure, restauri, sostituzioni, modifiche
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
839
AN EMBROIDERY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, FRAME WITH SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
787
A RED MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
969
ESTIMATE € 450 - 650