1149
A PAIR OF CHINI GRÉS VASES, CIRCA 1910; SLIGHTLY WORN
con decoro stilizzato neorinascimentale; poche usure
Marche e segnature di fabbrica
Alt. cm 10, diam. cm 7
Marche e segnature di fabbrica
Alt. cm 10, diam. cm 7
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
LOTS
1152
FOUR STRASBOURG MAIOLICA PLATES; SOME RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
FOUR STRASBOURG MAIOLICA PLATES; SOME RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500