1137
A NOVE MAIOLICA CENTREPIECE, CIRCA 1880; SLIGHTLY WORN
con corpo a corolla e sostegni in forma di delfini; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 17, diam. massimo cm 32
Marca di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
936
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
765
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, NOSE RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
913
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500