1054
A MAHOGANY AND ELM VENEERED TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto neoclassico, piano ovale, cassetto nel fronte, gambe rettilinee con montature in metallo dorato; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 73, 5, larg. cm 91, prof. cm 56
815
A MANTEL CLOCK,FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200