1028
A BRONZE OIL LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, LOSSES
sormontata da figura allegorica alata con versatoio, base squadrata con piedi loenini; usure, alcuni graffi, mancanze
Alt. cm 25, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
582
A WALNUT COMMODE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000