1028
A BRONZE OIL LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, LOSSES
sormontata da figura allegorica alata con versatoio, base squadrata con piedi loenini; usure, alcuni graffi, mancanze
Alt. cm 25, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
551
A WALNUT SOFA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
557
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600