8
FIVE SILVER AND METAL CROWNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (5)
finemente incise e cesellate; difetti
Misura massima alt. cm 24,5, larg. cm 19; peso totale lordo gr 1088
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
224
A LOT OF SILVER OBJECTS, LONDON AND BIRMINGHAM, 18TH-19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEARS (5)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500