3
WHITE GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH
circolare a raggiera, decorata con smalto blu e diamanti taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro 750 e del fabbricante
Peso gr 32,00
Peso gr 32,00
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900
63
PLATINUM, GOLD, SILVER, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, EARRINGS AND PENDANTS (11)
ESTIMATE € 8.500 - 10.500