960
THREE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (3)
due rettangolari e uno quadrato; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200