960
THREE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (3)
due rettangolari e uno quadrato; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
457
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500