957
A LOT OF SEVENTY-SIX VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES (76)
di forma squadrata; usure, rotture, mancanze e danni
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
744
A COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200