957
A LOT OF SEVENTY-SIX VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES (76)
di forma squadrata; usure, rotture, mancanze e danni
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500