903
mensola squadrata e corona inferiore bacellata, basamento modanato; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 123, larg. cm 37 (colonna, diam. cm 23)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200