896
ROBERT DUDLEY (1826-1900)
Paesaggio con cavallo e cani
Firmato in basso a destra Cha. Dudley
Olio su tela, cm 36X59
Olio su tela, cm 36X59
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200