895
A GREY STONE MORTAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
circolare e bulinato; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi sulla superfice
Alt.cm 18, diam. cm 33
Alt.cm 18, diam. cm 33
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200