895
A GREY STONE MORTAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
circolare e bulinato; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi sulla superfice
Alt.cm 18, diam. cm 33
Alt.cm 18, diam. cm 33
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500