877
A WHITE MARBLE BUST, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
raffigurante busto femminile tratto su base a plinto circolare non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature e macchie
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200