877
A WHITE MARBLE BUST, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
raffigurante busto femminile tratto su base a plinto circolare non pertinente; usure, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature e macchie
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
671
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300