868
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD SOFA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
schienale rettilineo percorso da baccellatura, braccioli mossi terminanti a ricciolo, fascia frontale mistilinea su gambe in forma di voluta, rivestito in stoffa; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 102, larg. cm 250, prof. cm 66
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200