843
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante Ercole nell'atto di estrarre la spada; poche usure
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 10
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200