794
THREE BRONZE SCULPTURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
composto da tre figure di Cristo, uno dei quali crocifisso; usure nella patina
Alt. cm 48, la massima
Alt. cm 48, la massima
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200