794
THREE BRONZE SCULPTURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
composto da tre figure di Cristo, uno dei quali crocifisso; usure nella patina
Alt. cm 48, la massima
Alt. cm 48, la massima
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500