791
A WOOD SCULPTURE, NORTH EUROPE, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES AT THE HAND FINGERS, RIGHT FOOT RESTORED
raffigurante Cristo; usure, rotture e mancanze alle dita delle mani, un restauro al piede destro, probabile riattaccatura delle braccia
Alt. cm 38,5, larg. cm 25,5
Alt. cm 38,5, larg. cm 25,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
525
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600