762
A LACQUERED AND GILTWOOD TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS
piano a vassoio, con bordo mistilineo, fusto tornito su base circolare; usure, restauri
Alt. cm 50, diam. cm 36
Alt. cm 50, diam. cm 36
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
447
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900