762
A LACQUERED AND GILTWOOD TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS
piano a vassoio, con bordo mistilineo, fusto tornito su base circolare; usure, restauri
Alt. cm 50, diam. cm 36
Alt. cm 50, diam. cm 36
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
617
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500