658
A WALNUT CONSOLE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY AND A MIRROR EN SUITE; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
piano in marmo bianco, gambe anteriori tronco-piramidali con terminale ad erma in legno dorato, unita a SPECCHIERA 'en suite' con cornice superiore modanata; usure, restauri e mancanze
Console, alt. cm 100, larg. cm 116, prof. cm 57
Specchiera, alt. cm 125,5, larg. cm 127
Console, alt. cm 100, larg. cm 116, prof. cm 57
Specchiera, alt. cm 125,5, larg. cm 127
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
764
A WALNUT SHOWCASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
A WALNUT SHOWCASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
611
A MAHOGANY SHOWCASE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
A MAHOGANY SHOWCASE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.500