650
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
circolare, su supporto polilobato, rastremato con lavorazione a rilievo; usure, rotture, restauri
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 17
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200