650
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
circolare, su supporto polilobato, rastremato con lavorazione a rilievo; usure, rotture, restauri
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 17
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500