616
A PAIR OF MARBLE BASINS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
in forma di conchiglie, corpo bacellato su basi squadrate; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 48, larg. cm 66, prof. cm 51
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000